« Going Going Gone..... | Main | Sian Keegan for The Shiny Squirrel »

Comments

Michelle

Um, kinda creepy, kinda creepy, but sorta cool too

Paul Pincus

interesting in an awful way.

cheers.

ofifteen

the second image is amazing.


ofifteen
'designing your life'
www.ofifteen.com

ellyy

A little spooky, but good spooky. :)

scaredy-cat

Hair in the first photo is amazing!

czina

this is sooooo amazing!

gina kay

positively dreamy. comfort and interesting have never had such a pleasant meeting. happy birthday cutie ;)

DeSmitten

the draping is beautiful and it looks easy to wear!

kelly

I am strangely attracted to the all blue... but would I look like blue oompa loompa?

Katlin

That first image is beautiful!!!

Elizabeth

These photos are really fascinating. The top two are so surreal.

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo

Become a Fan